Feb 242021
 

LAB 2 (INGLESE) SECOND SEMESTER

 

(LINK FOR LAB 2 TEAM)

Please note that the course is only open to III anno Lettere, BC, Filosofia, ( coorte
18-19) and FC :i.e. studenti che non hanno potuto usufruire del percorso CLA.

The course starts on WEDNESDAY 03.03.2021 and will be online on the TEAMS platform.  PLEASE contact me stating your course and year to get the link.

TIMETABLE .WED/THURS/FRI.   17-18.30 .

 

 

 

Lab. ESP 

LINK for  ESP Team 

The course starts on WEDNESDAY 03.03.2021 and will be online on the TEAMS platform.

Please contact me stating your course to receive the link to the TEAM (sdavies@unica.it) 

TIMETABLE .     WED/THURS/FRI.   1530 – 17.00

Feb 182021
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 2(17.02.2020)

                                               RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PART of the TEST . Orals are on  Tuesday,  23.02.21; Wednesday 24-02.21 and Thursday, 25.02.21. See timetable below. . Please note that times are approximate! Orals are via a TEAMS call (i.e. I will call you in the indicated time slot! BUT please be patient!)  The Lab 2 oral testconsists in general conversation and discussion of a chosen topic, e.g. a painting, a monument, etc. Please have a copy of your picture/monument on your PC to share if necessary.

Lab.1 /Lab 3/V.O. students  – normal procedure for oral test.

N.B. Any students NOT ON THE LIST should contact Sally Davies during office hours. (Please fix an appointment via the TEAMS chat!)

 

 

20/39/65334 ATZENI ANDREA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/39/65390 BARBIERI DAVIDE TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/65764 BERTOLI SARA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/39/65482 BONESU VIOLA THURSDAY, 25.02.21 10-13
20/45/65715 BRUNO CAMILLA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/65692 CARTA ROBERTA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/39/65430 CAU SIMONE TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/65517 COLLU MARTA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/39/65368 DELEDDA ALESSIA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/39/65500 DELUSSU MONICA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/65911 FRAU LUCREZIA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/39/65382 GANGI ALESSANDRO TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/66012 LONGONI ALESSIO TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/66000 MARONGIU GIULIA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/66057 MELIS MARTINA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/65909 MORETTI NICOLE TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/65655 MURGIA ELIA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/44/65260 MUSA CAMILLA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/66049 NIVOLA ROBERTA TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/44/65234 PADDEO SIMONE TUESDAY, 23.02.21 10-13
20/45/65732 PAGANO ALESSANDRA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/44/65387 PAPI GABRIELE WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/66090 PAU CLAUDIA EMILY WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65742 PAU SILVIA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/66071 PIANO DOROTEA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65766 PICCIONI SAMUEL WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65946 PINTORE SARA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65972 PIRAS SARA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/66035 PISU ELENA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65238 PUDDU FRANCESCA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65855 SALIS FRANCESCA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65995 SPIGA ALESSIO WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/66083 TIANA ELISA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65910 ULARGIU MAURIZIO WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/39/65363 URAS MARCO WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65883 USAI PAOLA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65944 VACCA SARA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/39/65466 VERONA ANDREA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
20/44/65468 ZARA EVA WEDNESDAY, 24.02.2021 10-13
LAB 1 ARESTI RICCARDO THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 1 BRAI STEFANO THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 1 CABRAS ELISA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 1 CASULA GIOVANNA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
Lab 1 DEMONTIS LETIZIA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 1 FARRIS CARLO THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 3 FIORI VERONICA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 10-11
LAB 1 LICHERI FEDERICA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 3 MARINELLA ARCIDIACONO THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 10-11
LAB 1 MARTIS ELEONORA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 1 MASSIDDA ALESSANDRA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 3 MEREU M.PAOLA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 10-11
LAB 1 ORRU MICHELE THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 1 PUSCEDDU ELENA THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
LAB 1 PILI LORENZO THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 11-13
V.O. SANNA CRISTIANO THURSDAY, 25.02.2021 10-11

 

Gen 222021
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 1 (21.01.2021) 

                                               RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PARTof the test. Orals will be held on , Monday 01.02.2021,   Wednesday  03.02.2021 and Friday, 05.02.2021 See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are via a TEAMS call and consist in general conversation and describing a person(physical aspects and clothes).  Note that you should be available in your time slot. I will be calling you in the order indicated, so please be patient.

Any students with an asterisk * by  their name should contact me via TEAMS chat before coming to do the test.

Any students NOT on the list should also contact me via the TEAMS chat to discuss their results.  

 

 

 

ARESTI RICCARDO  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/66237 ARU GIANLUCA Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/45/65920 BANDINO NOEMI  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/45/66151 BELLU ROBERTA Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/45/65868 BRAI* STEFANO  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/45/65546 CABRAS ELISA Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65829 CAMBA RICCARDO GIACOMO  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65867 CAO AURORA Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65460 CASULA GIOVANNA  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/39/65430 CAU SIMONE Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65535 CHESSA FRANCESCA  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/39/65490 CUCCU MAURO Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65707 DEMONTIS LETIZIA  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65760 DEPLANO FRANCESCO EMANUELE Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/45/66101 FABBRINI ASIA  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65540 FARRIS CARLO Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/40/65889 FLORIS MICHELE  Monday 01.02.2021, 10-13
20/39/65382 GANGI ALESSANDRO Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65878 GODDI AGNESE Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/39/65549 IBBA ANDREA Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
20/45/65832 LACONI ALESSIA Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/40/65733 LEBIU ALESSIA Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
20/40/65392 LICHERI* FEDERICA Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/39/62631 LODDO NICOLA Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
MAMELI ELENA Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/45/65923 MANCA MARIA ELISA Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
20/38/27261 MARONGIU MARCO Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/45/66086 MARTIS ELEONORA Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
20/45/65784 MASSIDDA ALESSANDRA Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/45/66057 MELIS MARTINA Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
20/45/65655 MURGIA* ELIA Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/39/65493 MURTAS ILARIA Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
20/45/65954 NONNIS CHIARA Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/45/66361 ORGIU FRANCESCO Wednesday  03.02.2021. 10-13
20/45/65439 ORRÙ MICHELE Wednesday  03.02.2021 10-13
20/40/65797 ORTU LORENZO Friday, 05.02.2021.    10-13
20/45/65732 PAGANO ALESSANDRA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/65924 PANI PAOLO Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/66085 PIRAS VINCENZO Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/65435 PUSCEDDU ELENA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/40/65490 PUTZOLU CHIARA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/39/65517 RAIMONDI CORINNA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/40/65701 SANNA ILARIA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/40/65738 SANNA LETIZIA GIULIA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/39/65471 SECCI SANDRO Thursday, 28.01.2021. 8.30-10.30
20/40/65483 SIMBULA FEDERICA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/65995 SPIGA ALESSIO Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/42/65227 TESTA FRANCESCO Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/65852 TROILO CAROLA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/65910 ULARGIU MAURIZIO Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/39/65363 URAS MARCO Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/65883 USAI PAOLA Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13
20/45/65955 ZONCHEDDU RICCARDO Friday, 05.02.2021.  10-13

 

Gen 122021
 

For students who have to take the Lab. 3 (19-01-2021), Lab. 1 (21.01.2021) written tests and Lab. 2 (RESIT ONLY see previous notice), please note that the tests will be online via TEAMS. Once enrollment has finished, students will be added to the Lab 3/1 (TEST) TEAM and receive the link to access the “meeting” for the test. Please remember to have your ID card with you for the “appello”. The test format is the same as normal.

Students will be sent each part of the test as a MICROSOFT form which must be completed and handed in within a limited period of time.

For any further information, please fix an appointment to speak to me during office hours via TEAMS.

 

 

 

Per studentesse e studenti che devono sostenere Lab. 3(19.01.2021) o Lab.1 (21.01.2021) prova scritta e Lab.2  (SOLO RIPETIZIONE DELLA PROVA NON SUPERATA)  si ricorda che le prove saranno online sulla piattaforma TEAMS. Una volta terminata l’iscrizione, studentesse e studenti verranno aggiunti al  TEST TEAM e riceveranno il link per accedere al “meeting” per il test.

Si ricorda inoltre che sarà necessario esibire carta d’identità o libretto universitario per l ‘appello. Il formato del test è una perfetta riproduzione di quello cartaceo che studentesse e studenti già conoscono.

Il test sarà diviso in diversi moduli che saranno inviati di volta in volta dalla docente. Ogni modulo dovrà essere riconsegnato entro un periodo di tempo limitato (calcolato a monte in base alla difficoltà del compito e al numero di azioni richieste).

Per qualsiasi ulteriore informazione, fissare un appuntamento per parlare con me in orario d’ufficio tramite TEAMS.

 

Dic 282020
 

Lab.2 (ENGLISH) January  2021 RESIT  

Please note that the  Lab.2  tests  in January 2021 is a RESIT that is, a  test for students who  HAVE ALREADY  TRIED but NOT PASSED  the test in the previous  academic year i.e. in   February or May 2020.  STUDENTS WHO ARE ABOUT TO GRADUATE SHOULD CONTACT ME ASAP during office hours IF THEY HAVE NOT TAKEN THE TEST BEFORE .

THE NEXT  LAB. 2 TEST OPEN TO ALL STUDENTS  WILL BE HELD on  

FEBRUARY 17 2021.

 

 

IL LAB. 2 test di gennaio 2021 è un RESIT, cioè un  test per coloro che abbiano già sostenuto ma non superato il test di lab.2  nell’anno accademico precedente ossia  e.g. per lab. 2 in  febbraio/maggio 2020.

Si raccomanda agli studenti che stanno per laurearsi (i.e. nella prossima sessione  e che devono ancora sostenere il test di lab. 2, di contattare al più presto la Dott.ssa Davies durante l’orario di ricevimento (VIA TEAMS fissare APPUNTAMENTO via Chat o email)

Il prossimo TEST (LAB.2) aperto a tutti gli studenti   sarà tenuto il 17 febbraio 2021. 

Ott 112020
 

Please note that the course is only open to III anno Lettere, BC, Filosofia, coorte
18-19: studenti che non hanno potuto usufruire del percorso CLA.

The course starts on WEDNESDAY 14.10.2020 and will be online in the following virtual classroom.

https://unica.adobeconnect.com/lettere_aula17/

TIMETABLE .WED/THURS/FRI.   17-18.30 .

Mar 302020
 

ESP timetable (Aula Madre LM in Archaeologia e Storia dell’Arte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
13.30 – 14:20 Lab. di lingua inglese ESP (English for Special Purposes (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese ESP (English for Special Purposes (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese ESP (English for Special Purposes (Davies)

LAB. 2 TIMETABLE (AULA MADRE L IN lettere)

 

 

Tuesday Wednesay THursday
19.00 – 19.50 Lab. di lingua inglese 2 (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese 2 (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese 2 (Davies)
Gen 212020
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 3/ LAB.LINGUA INGLESE (21.01.2020)

                         RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to take the ORAL PART of the test which will be held on Thursday, 30.01.2020, Monday 03.02.2020 and Tuesday 04.02.2020. See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room 37 (2nd floor) and consist in describing/comparing two photographs and talking about an unknown  topic.

Any students with an asterisk * by  their name should come and see me during office hours (NOT THURSDAY, 23.01.2020 as I have other tests).

Any students NOT on the list are also kindly requested to COME AND SEE THEIR TESTS during office hours (NOT  Thursday, 23.01.2020 as I have other tests).

 

 

20/47/00145 ABIS JESSICA Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00140 ATZORI FRANCESCO Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00115 BACHETTI IRENE Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00174 CAMPUS FRANCESCO Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
CARIA VIOLA Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/46/65251 CESARITTI ELENA Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00126 CIDU MICHAELA Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/46/65188 COGOTTI LUCA Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/47/00121 CONGIU EDOARDO Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/47/00124* CUCCA* MATTEO See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00122 DEIDDA LAURA ALFIA Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/47/00088 DELEDDA ALICE Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/46/65261* DEMURU* GIULIA See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/42/65196 FRANZINU SARA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/47/00143 GRUSSU FRANCESCA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/46/65306* HELLIES* MASSIMILIANO See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00117 INCOLLU LISA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/47/00116 MANNU MARTINA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/46/65250 MARCIS DALILA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/47/00128 MARRAS MARCO Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00056* MARRAS* MARCO See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/46/65200 MASCIA STEFANIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65231 MELE LAURA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00114 MILARDOVIC SARA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65216* MUSCAS* SIMONE See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00135 ORRÙ REBECCA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00009 PEIS CARLA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00125 PERRI BEATRICE Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/47/00129 PICCONI SARA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/47/00137 PILI VALENTINA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/47/00139 PILLONI ELEONORA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/46/65218 PIRAS ELISA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
PIRAS GIAN GABRIELE Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/46/65256 PIRASTU JURIJ Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00211 PODDA ROSSELLA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00221 PUSCEDDU VALERIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00178 SAINAS SARA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/46/65067 SANNA ALESSIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/46/65265 SECHI MELISSA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00024 SERRA MELANIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/46/65258* SERRI* GIULIA See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00006 SIDDI VALENTINA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00133 SIRIGU NICCOLÒ Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
SITIZA GAIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00124 SPANO VALENTINA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00127 TEREBINTO CLAUDIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00225 TODDE MARTA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/46/65260 UGGIAS GABRIELE Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65257 USAI ALESSANDRO Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65081 VADALÀ DEBORAH Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00214 VARDEU CESARE Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00222 VOLPE EDOARDO Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am

 

Gen 162020
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 1 (16.01.2020) 

                                               RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PARTof the test. Orals will be held on Thursday, 23.01.2020, Monday 27.01.2020 and  Tuesday 28.01.2020 See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room. 37(2ndfloor) and consist in general conversation and describing a photograph.

N.B. Any students with an asterisk by their name should come and see their papers on MONDAY 27.01.2020 between 4 and 5.30pm. Please note that they WILL NOT BE tested on MONDAy 27.01.2020.

N.B. Any students NOT on the list should come and see Sally Davies  during office hours.(NOT THURSDAY 23.01.2020)

 

 

ANGIONI MATTEO 20/39/65544 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 20/45/66006 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ANGIUS ANNACARLA 20/40/66076 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ARDU FRANCESCO 20/45/66170 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ARESTI* RICCARDO 20/40/65592 *See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
ASUNI* NICOLE 20/39/65450 *See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
ATZENI ELISA 20/45/66023 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ATZORI DANIELE 20/40/65776 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
AVERSANO* ANTONIO PIETRO 20/45/65992 *See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
BARDHI SPIRO 20/45/65916 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BASCIU BEATRICE 20/40/65790 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BERTOLI SARA 20/45/65764 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BOI LORENZO 20/45/66145 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BOI SILVIA 20/45/65797 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BONESU VIOLA 20/39/65482 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
CANI* VALENTINA 20/39/65341 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
CARDIA FEDERICA 20/45/65809 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CARIA CLAUDIA 65356 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CARTA FLAVIA 20/45/66124 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CAU ISABELLA 20/45/65072 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CHESSA* SILVIO 20/40/65856 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
CIANCILLA LUCA 20/40/69719 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CIRINA GIACOMO 20/39/65422 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CIRINA VERONICA 20/40/65778 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CIRINA SIMONE 20/45/65255 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
COLLU MARTA 20/45/65517 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
COSSU MARTA 20/40/65558 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
CURRIDORI CINZIA 20/40/65473 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DEIDDA ANDREA 20/40/65749 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DELUSSU MONICA 20/39/65500 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DESSÞ SILVIA 20/45/65921 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DIANA LUDOVICA 20/45/65988 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
DIONESALVI PRISCILLA 20/40/65766 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FABBRINI* ASIA 20/45/66101 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
FARRIS ANGELA Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FLORIS MARTINA 20/45/65702 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FOLLESA ILARIA 20/45/65913 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FRONGIA* MARTA 20/40/65462 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
GARDELLA SOFIA 20/45/66149 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
INCANI ILARIA 20/45/65930 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LAAMARI YOUSSEF 20/39/65462 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LAMPIS ISOTTA LUISA CHIARA 20/40/65559 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LEDDA MELANIA MARIA 20/45/66002 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LODDO EMANUELE FRANCESCO 20/45/65929 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
MANCA* MARIA ELISA 20/45/65923 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
MANCOSU BARBARA 20/45/65908 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MARTIS* ELEONORA 20/45/66086 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
MASSA GIORGIA 20/38/29588 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MASSIDDA* ALESSANDRA 20/45/65784 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
MELONI RACHELE 20/40/65774 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MURTAS MARTINA 20/40/65784 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MUSU FRANCESCA 20/39/65198 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
NATERI ANDREA 20/45/66142 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
NATERI BARBARA 20/45/66105 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
OLLA EMANUELE 20/40/65541 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
ORRë CLAUDIA 20/45/66126 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
ORTU VALERIA 20/45/65964 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
PANI* PAOLO 20/45/65924 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PAU CLAUDIA EMILY 20/45/66090 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PERRA ANTONIO 20/45/66022 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PIANO STEFANIA 20/45/65736 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PILI LORENZO 20/45/66005 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PINNA LUISELLA 20/40/65734 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PLACIDO SARA 20/45/66117 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SALIS NICOLA MATTEO 20/40/65633 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SCANO FEDERICO 20/45/66121 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SERPI GIUSEPPE 20/40/65729 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SIMBULA* FEDERICA 20/40/65483 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
SIMONCINI VITTORIO 20/40/65819 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SORU* GIOVANNI MARIA 20/40/61047 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
SPIGA GIULIA 20/40/65885 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SUCCA* CARLA 20/45/65615 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
TRONCI FEDERICA 20/40/65650 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
VERONA* ANDREA 20/39/65466 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
VIRDIS GIANMARCO 20/40/65720 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm

 

Dic 182019
 

Please note that all students (Lettere, Filosofia; Beni Culturali) who have NOT taken the Lab.1 test should enrol and sit for the test on 16.01.2020.

 

Segnalo a tutti gli studenti del 2° anno e oltre (Lettere, Filosofia; Beni Culturali) che non abbiano ancora superato il test di Lab.1 (Inglese) che potranno sostenere la prova scritta che si terrà il 16 gennaio 2020 e li invito a iscriversi per tempo.

 

credits unica.it | accessibilità Università degli Studi di Cagliari
C.F.: 80019600925 - P.I.: 00443370929
note legali | privacy

Nascondi la toolbar