Mar 302020
 

ESP timetable (Aula Madre LM in Archaeologia e Storia dell’Arte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
13.30 – 14:20 Lab. di lingua inglese ESP (English for Special Purposes (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese ESP (English for Special Purposes (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese ESP (English for Special Purposes (Davies)

LAB. 2 TIMETABLE (AULA MADRE L IN lettere)

 

 

Tuesday Wednesay THursday
19.00 – 19.50 Lab. di lingua inglese 2 (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese 2 (Davies) Lab. di lingua inglese 2 (Davies)
Mar 282020
 

ESP/LAB 2 Online

 

Material for ESP/lab.2 online

Students who have not already done so should, as indicated in my emails,  request access to the WIKI for ESP and Lab.2 .

If you have never contacted me previously and hence ARE NOT on my mailing list, please contact asap at sdavies@unica.it so that I can give you the necessary details .

Mar 212020
 

Lab. ESP and Lab. 2 virtual classroom

A breve partirà il virtual classroom, anche per i Lab.ESP e Lab. 2 inglese:

 

Per potere abilitare gli studenti interessati a partecipare vi chiedo di mandarmi

(sdavies@unica.it) la seguente informazione (in questo formato) entro e non oltre il 12 del martedi 25.03.2020.

COGNOME; NOME; MAT.;

ANNO DI CORSO//FUORI CORSO// ISCRITTO AD UN ANNO DIVERSO RISPETTO  A QUELLO PREVISTO DAL PERCORSO FORMATIVO);

INDIRIZZO EMAIL.

 

Thank you,

Sally Davies

 

Online lessons

The online lessons for the ESP Lab .and English Lab 2 will be starting soon.

Any students who wish to participate should send me (sdavies@unica.it) the following information in this format by noon on Tuesday, 25.03.2020.

SURNAME; NAME; REG: NO;

YEAR- FUORI CORSO- ENROLLED IN A DIFFERENT YEAR FROM THE ONE IN THE STUDY PROGRAMME ;

EMAIL ADDRESS

 

Thank you

Gen 212020
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 3/ LAB.LINGUA INGLESE (21.01.2020)

                         RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to take the ORAL PART of the test which will be held on Thursday, 30.01.2020, Monday 03.02.2020 and Tuesday 04.02.2020. See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room 37 (2nd floor) and consist in describing/comparing two photographs and talking about an unknown  topic.

Any students with an asterisk * by  their name should come and see me during office hours (NOT THURSDAY, 23.01.2020 as I have other tests).

Any students NOT on the list are also kindly requested to COME AND SEE THEIR TESTS during office hours (NOT  Thursday, 23.01.2020 as I have other tests).

 

 

20/47/00145 ABIS JESSICA Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00140 ATZORI FRANCESCO Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00115 BACHETTI IRENE Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00174 CAMPUS FRANCESCO Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
CARIA VIOLA Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/46/65251 CESARITTI ELENA Thursday, 30.01.2020 11.30
20/47/00126 CIDU MICHAELA Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/46/65188 COGOTTI LUCA Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/47/00121 CONGIU EDOARDO Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/47/00124* CUCCA* MATTEO See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00122 DEIDDA LAURA ALFIA Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/47/00088 DELEDDA ALICE Monday, 3.02.2020. 3pm
20/46/65261* DEMURU* GIULIA See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/42/65196 FRANZINU SARA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/47/00143 GRUSSU FRANCESCA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/46/65306* HELLIES* MASSIMILIANO See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00117 INCOLLU LISA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/47/00116 MANNU MARTINA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/46/65250 MARCIS DALILA Monday, 3.02.2020. 4pm
20/47/00128 MARRAS MARCO Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00056* MARRAS* MARCO See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/46/65200 MASCIA STEFANIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65231 MELE LAURA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00114 MILARDOVIC SARA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65216* MUSCAS* SIMONE See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00135 ORRÙ REBECCA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00009 PEIS CARLA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00125 PERRI BEATRICE Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/47/00129 PICCONI SARA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/47/00137 PILI VALENTINA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/47/00139 PILLONI ELEONORA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/46/65218 PIRAS ELISA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
PIRAS GIAN GABRIELE Tuesday, 4.02.2020 1.15pm
20/46/65256 PIRASTU JURIJ Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00211 PODDA ROSSELLA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00221 PUSCEDDU VALERIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00178 SAINAS SARA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/46/65067 SANNA ALESSIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/46/65265 SECHI MELISSA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 2.15pm
20/47/00024 SERRA MELANIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/46/65258* SERRI* GIULIA See me during office hours (NOT Thursday 23.01.2020)
20/47/00006 SIDDI VALENTINA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00133 SIRIGU NICCOLÒ Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
SITIZA GAIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00124 SPANO VALENTINA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00127 TEREBINTO CLAUDIA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/47/00225 TODDE MARTA Tuesday, 4.02.2020 3.15pm
20/46/65260 UGGIAS GABRIELE Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65257 USAI ALESSANDRO Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/46/65081 VADALÀ DEBORAH Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00214 VARDEU CESARE Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am
20/47/00222 VOLPE EDOARDO Thursday, 06.02.2020 8.15am

 

Gen 212020
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 2(21.01.2020)

                                               RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PART of the TEST . Orals are on  THURSDAY 30.01.2020. See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room 37 (II floor).The oral test consists in general conversation and discussion of a chosen topic, e.g. a painting, a monument, etc. N.BYou will need to bring notes and pictures, etc. to illustrate your chosen subject otherwise you cannot take the test. In other words, DON’T FORGET YOUR NOTES AND PICTURES!

N.B. Any students with an asterisk*  by their name need to contact Sally Davies IN PERSON  during office hours. (10-11.30am on Tuesdays and Thursdays). 

 

CATTE ALESSANDRA PASQUA 20/40/65507 Thursday, 30.01.2020 815am
FADDA MICHELE 20/40/65245 Thursday, 30.01.2020 815am
ISMAIL SAMED 20/39/65338 Thursday, 30.01.2020 815am
LAI* CLARA 20/39/65369 See me during office hours.
RUSSO CLAUDIA 20/44/61377 Thursday, 30.01.2020 815am
Gen 162020
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 1 (16.01.2020) 

                                               RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PARTof the test. Orals will be held on Thursday, 23.01.2020, Monday 27.01.2020 and  Tuesday 28.01.2020 See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room. 37(2ndfloor) and consist in general conversation and describing a photograph.

N.B. Any students with an asterisk by their name should come and see their papers on MONDAY 27.01.2020 between 4 and 5.30pm. Please note that they WILL NOT BE tested on MONDAy 27.01.2020.

N.B. Any students NOT on the list should come and see Sally Davies  during office hours.(NOT THURSDAY 23.01.2020)

 

 

ANGIONI MATTEO 20/39/65544 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 20/45/66006 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ANGIUS ANNACARLA 20/40/66076 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ARDU FRANCESCO 20/45/66170 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ARESTI* RICCARDO 20/40/65592 *See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
ASUNI* NICOLE 20/39/65450 *See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
ATZENI ELISA 20/45/66023 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
ATZORI DANIELE 20/40/65776 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 130pm
AVERSANO* ANTONIO PIETRO 20/45/65992 *See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
BARDHI SPIRO 20/45/65916 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BASCIU BEATRICE 20/40/65790 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BERTOLI SARA 20/45/65764 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BOI LORENZO 20/45/66145 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BOI SILVIA 20/45/65797 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
BONESU VIOLA 20/39/65482 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 230pm
CANI* VALENTINA 20/39/65341 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
CARDIA FEDERICA 20/45/65809 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CARIA CLAUDIA 65356 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CARTA FLAVIA 20/45/66124 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CAU ISABELLA 20/45/65072 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CHESSA* SILVIO 20/40/65856 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
CIANCILLA LUCA 20/40/69719 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CIRINA GIACOMO 20/39/65422 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CIRINA VERONICA 20/40/65778 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
CIRINA SIMONE 20/45/65255 Thursday, 23.01.2020. 330pm
COLLU MARTA 20/45/65517 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
COSSU MARTA 20/40/65558 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
CURRIDORI CINZIA 20/40/65473 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DEIDDA ANDREA 20/40/65749 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DELUSSU MONICA 20/39/65500 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DESSÞ SILVIA 20/45/65921 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 2pm
DIANA LUDOVICA 20/45/65988 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
DIONESALVI PRISCILLA 20/40/65766 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FABBRINI* ASIA 20/45/66101 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
FARRIS ANGELA Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FLORIS MARTINA 20/45/65702 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FOLLESA ILARIA 20/45/65913 Monday, 27.01. 2020. 3pm
FRONGIA* MARTA 20/40/65462 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
GARDELLA SOFIA 20/45/66149 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
INCANI ILARIA 20/45/65930 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LAAMARI YOUSSEF 20/39/65462 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LAMPIS ISOTTA LUISA CHIARA 20/40/65559 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LEDDA MELANIA MARIA 20/45/66002 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
LODDO EMANUELE FRANCESCO 20/45/65929 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  815am
MANCA* MARIA ELISA 20/45/65923 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
MANCOSU BARBARA 20/45/65908 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MARTIS* ELEONORA 20/45/66086 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
MASSA GIORGIA 20/38/29588 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MASSIDDA* ALESSANDRA 20/45/65784 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  4-530pm
MELONI RACHELE 20/40/65774 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MURTAS MARTINA 20/40/65784 Tuesday, 28.01.2020.  915am
MUSU FRANCESCA 20/39/65198 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
NATERI ANDREA 20/45/66142 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
NATERI BARBARA 20/45/66105 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
OLLA EMANUELE 20/40/65541 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
ORRë CLAUDIA 20/45/66126 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
ORTU VALERIA 20/45/65964 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 130pm
PANI* PAOLO 20/45/65924 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PAU CLAUDIA EMILY 20/45/66090 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PERRA ANTONIO 20/45/66022 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PIANO STEFANIA 20/45/65736 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PILI LORENZO 20/45/66005 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PINNA LUISELLA 20/40/65734 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 230pm
PLACIDO SARA 20/45/66117 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SALIS NICOLA MATTEO 20/40/65633 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SCANO FEDERICO 20/45/66121 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SERPI GIUSEPPE 20/40/65729 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SIMBULA* FEDERICA 20/40/65483 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
SIMONCINI VITTORIO 20/40/65819 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SORU* GIOVANNI MARIA 20/40/61047 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
SPIGA GIULIA 20/40/65885 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
SUCCA* CARLA 20/45/65615 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
TRONCI FEDERICA 20/40/65650 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm
VERONA* ANDREA 20/39/65466 See me on Monday, 27.01.2020  2-330pm
VIRDIS GIANMARCO 20/40/65720 Tuesday, 28.01.2020. 330pm

 

Gen 152020
 

Lab.2 (ENGLISH) 21/01/2020 RESIT 

Please note that the  Lab.2  test on 21.01.2020  is a  RESIT that is, a  test for students who  HAVE ALREADY  TRIED but NOT PASSED  the test in the previous  academic year i.e. in February/ May/September 2019.  

STUDENTS WHO ARE ABOUT TO GRADUATE (i.e. in February ) SHOULD CONTACT ME ASAP IF THEY HAVE NOT TAKEN THE TEST BEFORE .

 

THE NEXT LAB.2 TEST (entry test) OPEN TO ALL STUDENTS WILL BE HELD ON 11 FEBRUARY 2020.

 

 

Il   LAB. 2 test del 21.01.2020 è un   RESIT, cioè un  test per coloro che abbiano già sostenuto ma non superato il test di LAB. 2 nell’anno accademico precedente ossia  e.g.  in febbraio/maggio/settembre2019.

Si raccomanda agli studenti che stanno per laurearsi (i.e. nella sessione di febbraio) e che devono ancora sostenere il test di lab. 2, di contattare al più presto la Dott.ssa Davies.

 

Il prossimo TEST (LAB.2) aperto a tutti gli studenti    sarà tenuto il 11 febbraio 2020

Set 202019
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 1 (19.09.2019) ENTRY TEST/TEST D’INGRESSO

                                               RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PARTof the test. Orals will be held on Monday 23rdth,Tuesday 24th, Wednesday 25thand Thursday 26thSeptember. See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room. 37(2ndfloor) and consist in general conversation and describing a photograph.

N.B.Any students NOT on the list should come and see Sally Davies on Monday 30.09.2019 between  1.30 -2.30 pm or during normal office hours -Tuesdays and Thursdays 10-11.30 am. Please note that I will not be in the office on either TUESDAY  24.09.2019 or THURSDAY 26.09.2019 as I have other tests.

IMPORTANT!!

The NEXT TEST  for any students who DID NOT sit for/ or pass this test(19.09.2019) will be held on 16th  January 2020 after the Lab.1 course (first semester) which begins on  Tuesday October 1st.

 

ALIAS RICCARDO 20/45/65906 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
ALTEA SILVIA 20/45/66174 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
ARGIOLAS BARBARA 20/45/66068 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
ARTIZZU ALESSIA 20/40/65801 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
ATZEI ILARIA 20/45/65907 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
ATZENI ANNA 20/40/65762 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
ATZORI MARIA 20/39/65513 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
BANDINO NOEMI 20/45/65920 Monday, 23.09.2019 1.30pm
BARBIERI DAVIDE 20/39/65390 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
BEATO SILVIA 20/45/66133 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
BIGGIO VIOLA 20/45/65919 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
BOGATU IULIANA 20/40/65874 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
BOI BENEDETTA 20/39/65512 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
BURRANCA ELENA 20/45/66052 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
CABOI SARA 20/40/65739 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
CADEDDU SIMONA 20/45/65950 Monday, 23.09.2019 2.30pm
CADELANU MAURO 20/39/65443 Monday, 23.09.2019 3.30pm
CARBONI MARIA ANDREA 20/40/65722 Monday, 23.09.2019 3.30pm
CARTA ROBERTA 20/45/65692 Monday, 23.09.2019 3.30pm
CARTA MARTINA 20/40/65742 Monday, 23.09.2019 3.30pm
CASTRONOVO GIADA 20/40/65794 Monday, 23.09.2019 3.30pm
CASULA ANDREA 20/40/65598 Monday, 23.09.2019 3.30pm
CHOW ELISA 20/45/65960 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
COCCO GIANFRANCO 20/40/65575 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
COCCO MARIA GRAZIA 20/40/65396 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
COGONI GIULIA MARIA FRANCESCA 20/45/65598 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
CORONA MARIA GIULIA 20/40/65735 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
COSSU FRANCESCA 20/40/65771 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
DA PELO MATTEO 20/39/65425 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
DE PAU FRANCESCO 20/45/65961 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 2.30pm
DELEDDA ALESSIA 20/39/65368 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
DEMURO PAOLA 20/40/65769 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
FADDA GIULIA 20/45/65704 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
FALLONI SILVIA 20/45/66033 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
FARCI CAROLINA 20/45/66078 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
FRAU LUCREZIA 20/45/65911 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
FRONGIA MARTINA 20/45/65943 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
GARAU SARA 20/40/65726 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 3.30pm
GARAU CRISTINA 20/40/65813 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
INCOLLU MICHELA 20/40/65703 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
ISMAIL SAMED 20/39/65338 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
LADU LUCA 20/40/65622 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
LAI LAURA 20/45/65982 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
LAMPIS ALESSANDRO 20/45/66043 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
LENTINI MICHELE 20/45/66054 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
LIORI GABRIELE 20/39/65302 Tuesday, 24.09.2019 4.30pm
LISCIA ALESSIA 20/40/65377 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MACCIONI FRANCESCA 20/45/65931 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MANCA LAURA 20/40/65793 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MANCA GLORIA 20/40/65704 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MARONGIU GIULIA 20/45/66000 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MASIA GABRIELE 20/40/65601 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MASSIDDA ILENIA 20/45/66156 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MASTIO MARTA 20/45/66112 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 9.30am
MAZZOLI GIUDITTA 20/40/65773 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
MEDDA FRANCESCA 20/40/65556 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
MELE SERGIO 20/40/65705 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
MELIS CHIARA 20/40/65573 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
MORETTI NICOLE 20/45/65909 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
MURRONI SAMUELE 20/40/65591 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
NATERI ALESSIA 20/45/65937 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
NIEDDU CLAUDIA 20/45/66127 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 10.30am
NIEDDU ALESSANDRA RITA 20/40/65402 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
NIVOLA ROBERTA 20/45/66049 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
ORTU MATTIA 20/40/65397 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
ORTU LORENZO 20/40/65797 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
PANI TERESA 20/40/65743 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
PIA FRANCESCA ISABELLA 20/39/65424 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
PIANO DOROTEA 20/45/66071 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
PIAS MARTINA 20/39/65310 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 1.30pm
PINNA MARIA 20/39/65228 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
PINTORE SARA 20/45/65946 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
PIRAS SARA 20/45/65972 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
PIRASTRU GIOIA 20/40/65754 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
PISANO TOMASO 20/45/65900 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
PISU ELENA 20/45/66035 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
PODDA ANDREA 20/40/65810 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
PUDDU ILARIA BATTISTINA 20/40/65868 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 2.30pm
RACHELE FRANCESCA 20/40/65775 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 3.30pm
SAIU CHIARA 20/45/66011 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 3.30pm
SARTA ELISA 20/40/65761 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 3.30pm
SCALAS SARA 20/45/65440 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 3.30pm
SCANO GIORGIA 20/45/66102 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 3.30pm
SCANU DAVIDE 20/40/65730 Wednesday, 25.09.2019 3.30pm
SCIFO MARIA LAURA 20/40/65728 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SECCI FEDERICO 20/45/66173 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SECCI ANITA 20/39/65314 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SECHI EMANUELE 20/40/65708 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SERBOLI SILVIA 20/40/65375 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SERBOLI SARA 20/40/65376 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SERRA FRANCESCA 20/40/65745 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SERRA ALESSANDRA 20/40/65552 Thursday, 26.06.2019 2.30pm
SERRAU ALFREDO 20/45/65922 Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
SIDDI DAVIDE 20/40/65163 Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
SIMBULA FEDERICA 20/40/65483 Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
SIRIGU GIOIA 20/45/65458 Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
STERI ELEONORA 20/40/65841 Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
SULIS VALENTINA 20/ Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
TATTI MATTIA 20/45/65714 Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
TIANA ELISA 20/45/66083 Thursday, 26.06.2019 3.30pm
TOLU CHIARA 20/40/65812 Thursday, 26.06.2019 4.30pm
USAI VALERIA 20/40/65785 Thursday, 26.06.2019 4.30pm
ZEDDA FLAVIA 20/45/65774 Thursday, 26.06.2019 4.30pm
ZEDDA LORENZO 20/45/65385 Thursday, 26.06.2019 4.30pm
credits unica.it | accessibilità Università degli Studi di Cagliari
C.F.: 80019600925 - P.I.: 00443370929
note legali | privacy

Nascondi la toolbar