Set 182018
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 1 (18.09.2018)

                                               RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PARTof the test. Orals will be held on Monday, 24th, Tuesday 25th , Wednesday 26thand Thursday, 27thSeptember.   See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room. 37(2ndfloor) and consist in general conversation and describing a photograph

Any students NOT on the list should also contact Sally Davies during office hours to discuss their results. (Please see my page for different Office hours this week and next week due to exams).  

AMBU FEDERICO REMO 20/45/65724 Monday, 24.09 13.30
ARGIOLAS FALZOI BENEDETTA 20/40/65696 Monday, 24.09 13.30
ATZORI ELEONORA 20/40/65530 Monday, 24.09 13.30
BALLICU GIULIA 20/39/65372 Monday, 24.09 13.30
BOCCHIDDI MAURA 20/45/65612 Monday, 24.09 13.30
CABRAS CRISTINA 20/45/65165 Monday, 24.09 13.30
CARIA ALESSIO 20/40/65452 Monday, 24.09 13.30
CAU PIETRO 20/40/65673 Monday, 24.09 14.30
CICALESE ANNA MARIA 20/40/65627 Monday, 24.09 14.30
COCCO MARIANNA 20/45/65890 Monday, 24.09 14.30
COGOTTI FEDERICO ANDREA 20/45/65866 Monday, 24.09 14.30
CONTI STEFANO 20/45/65757 Monday, 24.09 14.30
CUI MARTA 20/40/65589 Monday, 24.09 14.30
CURRELI FRANCESCA 20/40/65616 Monday, 24.09 15.30
DEIANA LUCA 20/40/65543 Monday, 24.09 15.30
DELLA SALA BENEDETTA MARIA BERNARDETTE 20/40/65597 Monday, 24.09 15.30
DEMURTAS ELEONORA 20/40/65531 Monday, 24.09 15.30
DULCIS FRANCESCA 20/39/65380 Monday, 24.09 15.30
ETZI ALICE 20/45/65706 Monday, 24.09 15.30
FAIS MARCO 20/45/65671 Monday, 24.09 15.30
FAMA’ ROSSELLA 20/45/65665 Monday, 24.09 15.30
FAVALLE GIORGIA 20/45/65847 Monday, 24.09 15.30
FLORIS MATTEO 20/39/65293 Monday, 24.09 15.30
FRAU ILARIA 20/40/65273 Monday, 24.09 15.30
GUSAI LETIZIA 20/45/65846 Tuesday 25.09. 14.30
IANNELLI YLENIA 20/45/65722 Tuesday 25.09. 14.30
LACONI SARA 20/45/65827 Tuesday 25.09. 14.30
LACONI ALESSIA 20/45/65832 Tuesday 25.09. 14.30
LAI MARTA 20/45/65745 Tuesday 25.09. 14.30
LEANZA MANTEGNA ALESSANDRA 20/40/65571 Tuesday 25.09. 14.30
LEDDA ANDREA 20/40/65405 Tuesday 25.09. 14.30
LORRAI ARIANNA 20/45/65107 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MADEDDU MARA 20/40/65586 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MAGGETTI MATILDE 20/45/65779 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MAMELI SARAH 20/45/65756 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MANCA MARIA 20/40/65605 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MANCA MATTIA 20/40/65606 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MARCEDDU DAVIDE 20/40/65393 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MARONGIU MARTINA 20/45/65751 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MARRONE VALERIA 20/40/65629 Tuesday 25.09. 15.30
MASALA GIADA 20/40/65596 Wednesday, 26.09 13.30
MASSIDDA ALESSANDRA 20/45/65840 Wednesday, 26.09 13.30
MELIS MATTEO 20/45/65586 Wednesday, 26.09 13.30
MULAS IRENE 20/45/65863 Wednesday, 26.09 13.30
MURA VALENTINA 20/45/65475 Wednesday, 26.09 13.30
MURRU DAVIDE 20/40/65635 Wednesday, 26.09 13.30
MUSU FRANCESCA 20/39/65198 Wednesday, 26.09 14.30
NONNE FRANCESCA 20/45/65780 Wednesday, 26.09 14.30
ORANI MARA 20/40/65471 Wednesday, 26.09 14.30
ORE DENISE 20/45/65769 Wednesday, 26.09 14.30
PADOVA NICOLã 20/39/65437 Wednesday, 26.09 14.30
PALMAS ANTONELLO 20/45/65652 Wednesday, 26.09 14.30
PANI EMMANUELE 20/40/65250 Wednesday, 26.09 15.30
PICCHEDDA ANDREA 20/40/65406 Wednesday, 26.09 15.30
PICCIONI SAMUEL 20/45/65766 Wednesday, 26.09 15.30
PILI VALENTINO 20/45/65349 Wednesday, 26.09 15.30
PILLERI DENISE 20/40/65371 Wednesday, 26.09 15.30
PISANO AMBRA 20/40/65538 Wednesday, 26.09 15.30
PISANO MARIA ELISA 20/45/65271 Thursday, 27.09. 14.30
PUDDU PAOLO 20/45/65763 Thursday, 27.09. 14.30
PULIGA ARIANNA 20/45/65785 Thursday, 27.09. 14.30
PUSCEDDU SARA 20/45/65497 Thursday, 27.09. 14.30
SANNA ILENIA 20/40/65583 Thursday, 27.09. 14.30
SCALAS GIANLUCA 20/40/65240 Thursday, 27.09. 14.30
SCHIRRU MAURA 20/45/65859 Thursday, 27.09. 15.30
SCUDERI MATTIA 20/45/65272 Thursday, 27.09. 15.30
SECCI FRANCESCA 20/45/65409 Thursday, 27.09. 15.30
SERPI ELEONORA 20/45/65733 Thursday, 27.09. 15.30
SERRA ELISABETTA 20/45/65768 Thursday, 27.09. 15.30
SERRA FRANCESCO 20/45/65787 Thursday, 27.09. 15.30
SERRA ELIA 20/40/65639 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30
SESSINI FRANCESCA BENEDETTA 20/40/65560 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30
TRADORI VALENTINA 20/45/65826 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30
UCCHEDDU SARA 20/45/65347 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30
URPI FRANCESCA 20/45/65825 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30
USAI SIMONE 20/45/65470 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30
VACCA GIULIA 20/45/65719 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30
ZANDARA FEDERICA 20/45/65592 Thursday, 27.09. 16.30

 

credits unica.it | accessibilità Università degli Studi di Cagliari
C.F.: 80019600925 - P.I.: 00443370929
note legali | privacy

Nascondi la toolbar