Gen 212016
 

LABORATORIO DI INGLESE 1 (19.01.2016)

                         RESULTS and ORAL TESTS.

 

The following students can now proceed to the ORAL PART of the test. Orals will be held on Tuesday 26th January, Thursday 28th January, Tuesday 2nd, February, Thursday 4th February and Tuesday 9th February. See timetable below. Please note that times are approximate! Orals are in Room. 37 (2nd floor) and consist in general conversation and describing a photograph.

Any students with an asterisk by their name are invited to contact Sally Davies during office hours BEFORE coming to do test. Any students NOT on the list should also contact Sally Davies during office hours.

 

 

 

MAT. SURNAME NAME ORAL TEST
 

AYMERICH

FRANCESCA* 20/38/29312 Tuesday, 9.02.2016

8.30

ADDIS SERENA 20/40/65069 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
ARIU MARA 20/40/65176 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
ASUNI NICOLA 20/45/65001 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
ATZA CLAUDIO 20/40/61921 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
ATZORI ELISABETTA 20/40/23987 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
BARBIERI GIULIA RITA 20/40/65046 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
BASOLU SALVATORE 20/45/65171 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
CABITZA ELEONORA 20/45/65014 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   13.30
CAMPUS MARIO 20/45/65027 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   14.30
CARTA ALESSANDRA 20/38/60659 Tuesday, 26.01.2016   14,30
CAU VIVIANA 20/45/65049 Thursday, 28.01.2016   8.30
COCCO PATRIZIA 20/45/65021 Thursday, 28.01.2016   8.30
CONCAS GIOIA 20/45/65045 Thursday, 28.01.2016   8.30
CONGIA ERICA 20/38/25687 Thursday, 28.01.2016   8.30
CONTU GIUDITTA MARIANA 20/45/65018 Thursday, 28.01.2016   8.30
CORALLO SEBASTIANO 20/45/65035 Thursday, 28.01.2016   8.30
CORONA MARINA 20/45/65042 Thursday, 28.01.2016   8.30
CORRIAS LAURA 20/38/27825 Thursday, 28.01.2016   9.30
CORRIAS SIMONA* 20/45/65013 Tuesday, 9.02.2016

8.30

CRISPONI ALICE 20/45/65154 Thursday, 28.01.2016   9.30
DEMURTAS DIEGO 20/39/62186 Thursday, 28.01.2016   9.30
DEMURTAS ANTONIO 20/38/30427 Thursday, 28.01.2016   9.30
DI GIACOMO WIVIAN 20/40/62415 Thursday, 28.01.2016   9.30
DIANA YLENIA 20/45/65118 Thursday, 28.01.2016   9.30
ESPOSITO GIULIA 20/38/60203 Thursday, 28.01.2016   13.30
FENU FEDERICA 20/45/65065 Thursday, 28.01.2016   13.30
FILIPPI AURORA 20/38/29734 Thursday, 28.01.2016   13.30
FOIS FEDERICA 20/45/65129 Thursday, 28.01.2016   13.30
GASPA ROBERTA 20/45/65066 Thursday, 28.01.2016   13.30
GHISU ALESSANDRA 20/45/65137 Thursday, 28.01.2016   13.30
GIAGONI TOMASO 20/39/30307 Thursday, 28.01.2016   13.30
GRUSSU LUANA 20/45/65075 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
LAI MICHELA 20/45/65144 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
LECIS GIULIA 20/45/65059 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
LEONE LORENZO 20/39/65207 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
LITTERA CAROLINA 20/45/65112 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
LOCHE SARA 20/38/26715 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
LOI ROBERTO* 20/39/65253 Tuesday, 9.02.2016

8.30

MARRAS ISABELLA 20/45/65040 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
MARTINEZ ANA SU/65080 Thursday, 28.01.2016   14.30
MASERATI CARLA 20/45/65003 Tuesday, 02.02.2016     8.30
MELE ROBERTA 20/40/65076 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   8.30
MELIS RITA 20/40/65172 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   8.30
MELONI NICO 20/39/65254 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   8.30
MELONI CHIARA 20/39/61998 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   8.30
MELONI ILARIA* 20/45/65054 Tuesday, 9.02.2016

8.30

MEREU GIANLUIGI ANTONIO 20/45/65133 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   8.30
MEREU ELENA 20/40/65144 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   8.30
MUGGIANO FRANCESCA 20/38/30265 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   9.30
MULAS SERENA 20/39/30924 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   9.30
MULAS CARLA 20/45/65043 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   9.30
MURA FRANCESCO 20/40/62202 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   9.30
MURA MARIA ANTONIETTA 20/45/65068 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   9.30
MURINO MARINELLA 20/40/65075 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   9.30
NATERI ALESSIA GIORGIA 20/45/65047 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   9.30
OBILI RITA 20/38/30474 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
ORRë MATTEO ARMANDO 20/39/30794 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
PALA EMILIA 20/45/65136 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
PANI MATTEO 20/45/65029 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
PAOLUCCI STEFANIA 20/40/65055 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
PASCHINA MORENO 20/45/65164 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
PINTORE SILVIA 20/40/65084 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
PISANO FABIANA 20/45/65100 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   13.30
PODDI SILVIA 20/45/65113 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   14.30
PORTOGHESE FEDERICA* 20/45/65179 Tuesday, 9.02.2016

8.30

RANDAZZO SARA 20/45/65041 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   14.30
ROSA SABRINA 20/45/65083 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   14.30
RUSSO CAROL 20/45/65007 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   14.30
SALIS SILVANA 20/45/65079 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   14.30
SANTAGATI MARINA 20/45/65109 Tuesday, 02.02.2016   14.30
SARDARA LUCA 20/45/65058 Thursday, 04.02.2016   8.30
SATTA SIMONE 20/38/29849 Thursday, 04.02.2016   8.30
SAU GIANMARCO 20/40/61020 Thursday, 04.02.2016   8.30
SCANO CHIARA ELEONORA 20/40/65175 Thursday, 04.02.2016   8.30
SCHIRRU ALBERTO 20/38/30050 Thursday, 04.02.2016   8.30
SERRA FEDERICO 20/39/61074 Thursday, 04.02.2016   8.30
SERRA MARTA 20/45/65142 Thursday, 04.02.2016   9.30
SERRELI CAMILLA 20/45/65002 Thursday, 04.02.2016   9.30
SITZIA FABRIZIA 20/45/65096 Thursday, 04.02.2016   9.30
SORCE MONICA 20/45/65070 Thursday, 04.02.2016   9.30
STAGI MARIANNA* 20/45/65104 Tuesday, 9.02.2016

8.30

UCCHEDDU GIULIA 20/38/60881 Thursday, 04.02.2016   9.30
USAI ALESSANDRO 20/39/65183 Thursday, 04.02.2016   9.30
VARGIU LUDOVICO 20/45/65063 Thursday, 04.02.2016   13.30
VIRDIS MARCO 20/40/65112 Thursday, 04.02.2016   13.30
VISENTIN BRUNO 20/45/65244 Thursday, 04.02.2016   13.30

 

credits unica.it | accessibilità Università degli Studi di Cagliari
C.F.: 80019600925 - P.I.: 00443370929
note legali | privacy

Nascondi la toolbar